Association 

Edition 2016 

  Presse   

Résultats 
  Photos  
 Calendriers 
  Accueil  

 

 

Distance

Noms

Catégorie

Temps

Club

Edition 2015

Masculin

30

Cédric BERNETTES

V1

02:03:59

 

Féminin

30

Christine LALIGUE

V1

02:54:20

La Machine

Masculin

20

Sébastien BIZARD

V1

01:22:54

Mercueil

Féminin

20

Camille BOURJAILLAT

SE

02:01:04

GCA

Masculin

10

Pierre DEFONTAINE

SE

00:38:03

DUC

Féminin

10

Mireille JOLY

V2

00:52:04

Tournus

Edition 2014

Masculin

30

Sylvain LEJEUNE

V1

02:14:54

Team Raidligth

Masculin

20

Philippe LINGER

V1

01:22:52

Morvan Oxygène

Féminin

20

Isabelle LAMBLIN

V1

01:36:45

Morvan Oxygène

Masculin

10

Alexandre PAWEZKA

ES

00:40:30

Athlé Bourg Sud

Féminin

10

Annie TROUSSARD

V1

00:46:01

AS Sportive Maison Latour

Edition 2013

Masculin

20,55

Cédric BERNETTES

SE

01:22:25

Morvan Oxygène

Féminin

20,55

Isabelle LAMBLIN

V1

01:38:53

Autun

Masculin

10

Philippe LINGER

V1

40:58:00

Morvan Oxygène

Féminin

10

Marianne Cloix

V1

50:24:00

Autun Triathlon

Edition 2012

Masculin

20

Cédric BERNETTES

SE

01:17:04

Morvan Oxygène

Féminin

20

Marjolaine JACCOUD

SE

01:39:20

Suisse

Masculin

10

Pierre DEFONTAINE

ES

39:51:00

DUC

Féminin

10

Marianne Cloix

V1

49:38:00

Autun Triathlon

Edition 2011

Masculin

20

Philippe
Linger

V1

01:19:31

Morvan Oxygène

Féminin

20

Isabelle EMINET

V1

01:53:21

ECA

Masculin

10

Pierre DEFONTAINE

JU

37:24:00

Autun

Féminin

10

Marianne Cloix

V1

47:35:00

Autun Triathlon

Edition 2010

Masculin

20

Philippe
Linger

V1

1H20mn23s

Morvan Oxygène

Féminin

20

Isabelle Lamblin

V1

1H48mn31s

Autun

Masculin

10

Vincent
Dufourneau

SE

38mn53s

Morvan Oxygène

Féminin

10

Nathalie Linger

SE

55mn55s

Curgy

Edition 2009

Masculin

18,6

Eric Zabloky

VE

1H10mn08s

FC Gueugnon Athlétisme

Féminin

18,6

Isabelle
Eminet

VE

1H38mn38s

ECA

Masculin

8,6

Vincent
Dufourneau

VE

31mn44s

AC MORVAN

Féminin

8,6

Martine
André

VE

44mn38s

Autun

Edition 2008

Masculin

18,6

Philippe
Conry

V1

1H11mn22s

Dijon

Féminin

18,6

Marianne Cloix

V1

1H30mn51s

SAA

Masculin

8,6

Christophe Cheveaux

SE

30mn46s

SAA

Féminin

8,6

Maud
Cloix

CA

38mn33s

SAA

Edition 2007

Masculin

18,6

Vincent Gremeaux

SE

1h7mn7s

Chenove

Féminin

18,6

Marianne Cloix

V1

1h27mn31s

SAA

Masculin

8,6

Christophe Cheveaux

SE

30mn34s

SAA

Féminin

8,6

Odile Ferrier

SE

39mn31s

SAA

1ère Edition
2006

Masculin

18,6

Eric Zabloky

V1

1h8mn31s

EA Le Creusot

Féminin

18,6

Nathalie Charles

V1

1h42mn43s

 

Masculin

8,6

Christophe Cheveaux

SE

25mn45s

SAA

Féminin

8,6

Michelle Martinet

V2

32mn33s

CPC