Association 

Edition 2016 

  Presse   

Résultats 
  Photos  
 Calendriers 
  Accueil  
Résultats du 10 kms Edition 2013

N° dossard

Clas. général

Clas. Catégorie

Nom

Prénom

Sexe

Année naissance

Temps

Catégorie

Club ou Ville

Temps

 

Moyenne

13

1

1

LINGER

Philippe

M

1969

00:40:58

V1

Morvan Oxygène

0

40

58

14,65

22

2

1

FAUCHEUR

Patrick

M

1962

00:41:31

V2

AS Tournus

0

41

31

14,45

40

3

2

JANISZEWSKI

Frédéric

M

1967

00:41:52

V1

SA Autun

0

41

52

14,33

29

4

3

HOF

Bruno

M

1971

00:43:58

V1

Autun Triathlon

0

43

58

13,65

42

5

1

VERRET

Jean-Pierre

M

1982

00:44:01

SE

CSR Pombarlier

0

44

1

13,63

30

6

4

BLANCHETEAU

Yves

M

1968

00:46:09

V1

Athlé Bourgogne Sud

0

46

9

13,00

32

7

1

RAFAEL

Thev

M

1996

00:46:10

CA

Genouilly

0

46

10

13,00

4

8

2

PERRIGUEUR

Stéphane

M

1974

00:46:45

SE

Blanzy

0

46

45

12,83

41

9

1

MOSCA

Robin

M

1993

00:46:52

ES

Givry

0

46

52

12,80

18

10

3

POULLEAU

François

M

1975

00:47:01

SE

Sully

0

47

1

12,76

33

11

4

DENIS

Aymeric

M

1983

00:47:48

SE

Le Creusot

0

47

48

12,55

21

12

2

CHEVET

Alain

M

1962

00:48:02

V2

SA Autun

0

48

2

12,49

16

13

3

TALLENAYE

Christian

M

1962

00:48:05

V2

Autun

0

48

5

12,48

24

14

1

CHRISTEL

Daniel

M

1948

00:48:13

V3

AS Tournus

0

48

13

12,44

23

15

5

BRIDAULT

Olivier

M

1967

00:48:14

V1

Autun Triathlon

0

48

14

12,44

19

16

4

REGNIER

Thierry

M

1963

00:48:14

V2

Epinac

0

48

14

12,44

31

17

6

BRETIN

Christophe

M

1971

00:48:42

V1

Epinac

0

48

42

12,32

43

18

7

JANISZEWSKI

Sylvain

M

1968

00:49:48

V1

Auxy

0

49

48

12,05

9

19

5

CLOIX

Jean-Guy

M

1962

00:50:11

V2

Morvan Oxygène

0

50

11

11,96

8

20

1

CLOIX

Marianne

F

1962

00:50:24

V2

Morvan Oxygène

0

50

24

11,90

36

21

6

GEREAU

Jean-Yves

M

1966

00:52:04

V2

Epinac

0

52

4

11,52

5

22

5

TILLIER

Sébastien

M

1975

00:52:08

SE

Dijon

0

52

8

11,51

6

23

2

JOLY

Mireille

F

1963

00:52:17

V2

Tournus

0

52

17

11,48

20

24

1

POMMEY

Isabelle

F

1968

00:52:51

V1

ECA

0

52

51

11,35

38

25

8

SIMON

Benoît

M

1970

00:53:05

V1

Autun Triathlon

0

53

5

11,30

26

26

1

MARTIN

Valérie

F

1974

00:53:17

SE

Saulieu

0

53

17

11,26

37

27

1

GAUTHIER

Mireille

F

1948

01:00:19

V3

AS Michelin

1

0

19

9,95

28

28

6

BARROIS

Jérôme

M

1981

01:00:38

SE

Saulieu

1

0

38

9,90

34

29

2

GILARET

Jean-Pierre

M

1946

01:01:38

V3

ECA

1

1

38

9,73

7

30

9

DUMOULIN

Pierre

M

1965

01:01:48

V1

Le Breuil

1

1

48

9,71

12

31

1

VIVILLE

Daniel

M

1941

01:02:17

V4

St Vallier

1

2

17

9,63

17

32

10

VAN HAENDEL

Gérard

M

1973

01:04:07

V1

La maison médicale

1

4

7

9,36

39

33

7

LEDUC

David

M

1974

01:04:50

SE

SA Autun

1

4

50

9,25

10

34

4

LE JEUNE

Robert

M

1944

01:06:11

V3

AS Tournus

1

6

11

9,07

27

35

11

MARTIN

Christophe

M

1968

01:06:50

V1

Saulieu

1

6

50

8,98

35

36

2

PAILLARD

Laure

F

1971

01:07:11

V1

Le Creusot Triathlon

1

7

11

8,93

14

37

8

GROSBOIS

Edouard

M

1974

01:08:41

SE

Epinac

1

8

41

8,74

1

38

2

JANICKA

Linda

F

1981

01:13:03

SE

Le Creusot

1

13

3

8,21

11

39

1

VIVILLE

Colette

F

1948

01:13:11

V3

St Vallier

1

13

11

8,20

2

40

3

CHAPUIS

Valérie

F

1970

01:13:13

V1

Perrecy Les Forges

1

13

13

8,19

3

41

4

ORY

Chantal

F

1964

01:13:23

V1

Montceau Les Mines

1

13

23

8,18

15

42

5

MAILLARD

Sylvie

F

1968

01:14:31

V1

Autun

1

14

31

8,05

25

43

2

MORLET

Yves

M

1937

01:48:36

V4

SA Autun

1

48

36

5,52

 

Résultats du 20 kms Edition 2013

N° dossard

Clas. général

Clas. Catégorie

Nom

Prénom

Sexe

Année naissance

Temps

Catégorie

Club ou Ville

Temps

 

Moyenne

535

1

1

BERNETTES

Cédric

M

1975

01:22:25

SE

Morvan Oxygène

1

22

25

14,96

512

2

1

ZABLOCKI

Eric

M

1966

01:23:03

V1

Alligoté Club Couchois

1

23

3

14,85

511

3

2

GENOIS

Mickaël

M

1971

01:24:27

V1

AO Nivernaise

1

24

27

14,60

506

4

3

ROULIN

Hervé

M

1969

01:27:22

V1

Morvan Oxygène

1

27

22

14,11

505

5

2

LE JEUNE

Sylvain

M

1974

01:28:38

SE

Team Raidlight

1

28

38

13,91

530

6

4

BLONDEL

Jean-François

M

1972

01:36:53

V1

Autun

1

36

53

12,73

520

7

5

KOWALCZYK

Christophe

M

1970

01:37:32

V1

Autun Triathlon

1

37

32

12,64

502

8

6

LAMBLIN

Franck

M

1969

01:37:40

V1

Autun

1

37

40

12,62

527

9

7

SYLVERY

Martial

M

1968

01:38:47

V1

Team Raidlight

1

38

53

12,47

504

10

1

GIRARDIN

Noël

M

1960

01:38:48

V2

OXYGENE St Laurent d'Andenay

1

38

48

12,48

501

11

1

LAMBLIN

Isabelle

F

1968

01:38:53

V1

Autun

1

38

53

12,47

503

12

1

MUNIZ

Julien

M

1992

01:40:04

ES

Autun Triathlon

1

40

4

12,32

508

13

3

BOUTIER

Fabien

M

1975

01:42:00

SE

Fontaines

1

42

0

12,09

538

14

8

MOUCHOT

Patrick

M

1972

01:42:14

V1

Molinot

1

42

14

12,06

524

15

2

MALSOT

Xavier

M

1961

01:42:30

V2

Uxeau

1

42

30

12,03

507

16

1

ANDRE

Michel

M

1951

01:44:19

V3

AO Nivernaise

1

44

19

11,82

516

17

3

ROBERT

Jacques

M

1962

01:45:07

V2

Evreux

1

45

7

11,73

534

18

9

GAUTHEY

Fabrice

M

1970

01:46:07

V1

Saint Pantaléon

1

46

4

11,62

539

19

10

DEBAUGE

Alain

M

1968

01:46:04

V1

Broye

1

46

4

11,62

514

20

11

BLANCHET

Christophe

M

1964

01:46:59

V1

Dijon

1

46

59

11,53

510

21

2

BIRSTER

Fabienne

F

1967

01:48:39

V1

Le Creusot

1

48

39

11,35

531

22

12

AUBERT

Nicolas

M

1973

01:50:13

V1

SA Autun

1

50

13

11,19

515

23

4

ROUX

Benjamin

M

1980

01:51:40

SE

Dijon Triathlon

1

51

40

11,04

513

24

5

CHANTECLAIR

Frédéric

M

1974

01:52:43

SE

Pierrevert

1

52

43

10,94

529

25

13

VENTARD

Etienne

M

1970

01:53:14

V1

Créancey

1

53

14

10,89

519

26

14

DESFETE

Christophe

M

1968

01:53:35

V1

EA Le Creusot

1

53

35

10,86

509

27

15

GAUTHERON

Fabrice

M

1967

01:54:18

V1

AS CRS 30

1

54

18

10,79

528

28

1

MAHY

Sophie

F

1978

01:56:22

SE

Créancey

1

56

22

10,60

521

29

6

DUBOIS

Sébastien

M

1977

01:58:41

SE

TO BE Sport

1

58

41

10,39

523

30

16

BOILEAU

Philippe

M

1968

02:01:43

V1

Chagny

2

1

43

10,13

532

31

17

METAIS

Arnaud

M

1973

02:01:50

V1

CC Autun

2

1

50

10,12

526

32

4

PERCHE

Alain

M

1959

02:02:45

V2

Laiz

2

2

45

10,04

533

33

18

ALVES

Manuel

M

1972

02:05:30

V1

Autun

2

5

30

9,82

525

34

2

LEDUC

Daniel

M

1952

02:05:44

V3

SA Autun

2

5

44

9,81

517

35

1

FLEISCHER

Marie-Noëlle

F

1957

02:06:16

V2

Torcy

2

6

16

9,77

518

36

3

MARMORAT

Guy

M

1950

02:06:17

V3

EA Le Creusot

2

6

17

9,76

537

37

3

DESBOIS

Corinne

F

1972

02:17:58

V1

Aluze

2

17

58

8,94

522

38

19

DILHAN

Christophe

M

1964

02:32:33

V1

Autun

2

32

33

8,08

536

Abandon

Abandon

DESBOIS

Pierre

M

1960

 

V2

Aluze

 

 

 

#DIV/0!